Shoes for Everybody http://livesatnews.com/ Dress Sandals Clogs slip resistant shoes http://livesatnews.com/Clogs-shoes/Clogs-slip-resistant-shoes/ Sat, 18 May 2013 01:59:49 -0700

Skechers for Work Men's Balder Clog,Black,11 M

Skechers for Work

List Price: $39.95
Price: $39.95
You Save: $7.99(20%)

Product Details

  • Flexible slip resistant traction
  • Padded collar
  • Removable PU insole with contoured arch
  • Low back easy on design
  • Cushioned insole

Product Description

Legendary comfort in the SKECHERS Work Oswald-Balder clog. Nano Lite (soft plastic foam) in a slip on casual clog, with low back design and padded collar. Removable PU comfort insole. OSHA compliant slip resistant rubber clog outsole. Slip resistant outsole tested using ASTM F 1677-96 Mark II criteria to meet or exceed a .45 coefficient even on wet or oily surfaces.

Sanita Professional Electra 457216W 04 Women's Water Resistant Clogs Shoes Red Size 9 39

Sanita

List Price: $130.00
Price: $79.90
You Save: $50.10(39%)

Product Details

  • 100% Authentic
  • Please refer to description below for measurement details.
  • leather

Product Description

Known for their lasting comfort, Sanita® Professional Clog has a specially designed sole creating a subtle rocking motion that actually propels you forward. Additional features are a roomy toe box for increased comfort, reinforced, padded instep and a protective heel cap. The shock-absorbing and flexible PU sole will keep you on your feet and going. Accepted by the American Podiatric Medical Association.
Style: 457216W 04

Crocs Women's Neria Work Clog,Black,8 M US

crocs

List Price: $44.99
Price: $35.27
You Save: $9.72(22%)

Product Details

  • lightweight
  • Crocs Lock sole exceeds ASTM F1677 standards

Product Description

Fit will be relaxed with extra room at the back for heel to comfortably move up and down while walking. Designed for work environments-food service, health care, hospitality, and more. Fully molded Croslite material for a custom form-to-foot fit. Crocs Lock tread provides slip-resistance that exceeds industry standards. Easy to clean and odor-resistant.

Skechers for Work Women's Clog,Black,7.5 M US

Skechers for Work

List Price: $80.00
Price: $56.98
You Save: $23.02(29%)

Product Details

  • Lightweight, shock-absorbing midsole
  • Fabric lining
  • Leather upper
  • Removable, cushioned insole
  • Padded collar

Product Description

Work in comfort with the Skechers Clog SR slip-on shoe. This women's work shoe features a leather upper for durable wear. Electrical hazard protection offers peace of mind, while the removable insole and lightweight midsole lend comfort and support. The Skechers Clog SR work shoe has a certified slip-resistant rubber outsole for dependable traction.

Skechers for Work Women's Clara Clog,Black,8 M US

Skechers for Work

List Price: $38.95
Price: $34.88
You Save: $4.07(10%)

Product Details

  • Slip resistant outsole
  • Padded collar
  • Easy to clean
  • Cushioned comfort insole
  • Embossed detail

Product Description

Scrub wear! The SKECHERS Work Oswald-Clara clog. Soft closed cell foam upper in a slip on casual work clog style.

Dansko Women's Savanna Clog,Black,38 EU / 7.5-8 B(M) US

Dansko

List Price: $125.00
Price: $119.95
You Save: $5.05(4%)

Product Description

Sweet and sophisticated, the Dansko Savanna is perfect for work or play. This mary jane style clog is set in a full grain leather upper with quilted detailing and a buckle strap allows for and adjustable fit. A Dri-Lex wrapped footbed wicks away moisture to keep your foot cool and dry all day long. As always this clog carries the Seal of Acceptance from the American Podiatric Medical Association and is 30% lighter than Dansko's traditional Stapled Collection. Pamper your feet in the Dansko Savanna.

Dansko Women's Volley Box Leather Clog,Black Box,38 EU / 7.5-8 B(M) US

Dansko

List Price: $85.00
Price: $85.00
You Save: (%)

Product Description

Ahhhhh, Dansko. There you go again. Doing your all-day comfort thing. Making us feel so good on our feet. With excellent arch support and legendary comfort, you let us stand longer than ever. And with great styles in a range of heel heights, you have us feeling all tingly inside, just like the day we first met. When wife and husband team, Mandy Cabot and Peter Kjellerup discovered the world's most comfortable shoe in a tiny shop in Denmark in 1990, they just had to bring some home for their friends. When their friends tried them on, they told their friends. And just like that, a shoe company was born. Now Dansko not only sells their original clogs, but also heels, boots, sandals, wedges and flats too! Every style features the Dansko DNA - materials and construction carefully selected to promote good foot, leg and back health, so that you can stand better, for longer. Say goodbye to choosing between looking good and feeling good. And say hello to having it all.

crocs Women's 11773 Neria W Clog

crocs

List Price: $44.99
Price: $30.37
You Save: $14.62(32%)

Product Details

  • Size: W9
  • Color: White
  • Crocs Neria Work Shoes Designer Footwear for Women

Product Description

Fit will be relaxed with extra room at the back for heel to comfortably move up and down while walking. Designed for work environments-food service, health care, hospitality, and more. Fully molded Croslite material for a custom form-to-foot fit. Crocs Lock tread provides slip-resistance that exceeds industry standards. Easy to clean and odor-resistant.

Dickies Intense Women's Slip On Shoe-WHITE , 8

Dickies Footwear

List Price: $60.00
Price: $45.99
You Save: $14.01(23%)

Product Details

  • Slip resistant
  • International shipping available
  • Women's US Sizes
  • Washable leather upper
  • Lightweight

Product Description

Soft and durable leather maximizes comfort. Pleated leather in the back quarter with fashion detailing. Moisture absorbing lining materials. Double goring in top line for individual fit. Unique lightweight material is flexible and allows ease of motion. Heel height 1 inches.
]]>
Clogs shoes
Ankle boots zara http://livesatnews.com/Ankle-boots/Ankle-boots-zara/ Fri, 17 May 2013 17:58:01 -0700

New Toddler Girls White Grey Leopard Print High Top Sneaker Boots shoes Lace up Ankle or Calf High Style



Price: $24.99
You Save: $7.00(28%)

Product Details

  • Designer Inspired
  • Feat Snap Button Closure to convert from Ankle High or Calf High Style
  • Non slip Sole
  • FREE Black Laces included!
  • Lace up Sneakers

Product Description

These Cute Grey Leopard Print Sneakers can be worn as Fold Over Ankle Hi Tops or as Calf High Tall Sneakers! Either way your cutie wears them, she'll be a fashionista to the fullest!

New Toddler Girls Black & Leopard Print High Top Sneaker Boots shoes Lace up Ankle or Calf High Style



Price: $24.99
You Save: $7.00(28%)

Product Details

  • Lace up Sneakers
  • FREE White Laces included!
  • Feat Snap Button Closure to convert from Ankle High or Calf High Style
  • Designer Inspired
  • Non slip Sole

Product Description

These Cute Black & Leopard Print Sneakers can be worn as Fold Over Ankle Hi Tops or as Calf High Tall Sneakers! Either way your cutie wears them, she'll be a fashionista to the fullest!

New Toddler Girls White Leopard Print High Top Sneaker Boots shoes Lace up Ankle or Calf High Style



Price: $24.99
You Save: $7.00(28%)

Product Details

  • FREE Black Laces included!
  • Designer Inspired
  • Feat Snap Button Closure to convert from Ankle High or Calf High Style
  • Lace up Sneakers
  • Non slip Sole

Product Description

These Cute Leopard Print Sneakers can be worn as Fold Over Ankle Hi Tops or as Calf High Tall Sneakers! Either way your cutie wears them, she'll be a fashionista to the fullest!

Ellie Shoes Sexy Disco Glam Knee High 4" Heel Black Glitter Boots 10

Ellie Shoes

List Price: $87.06
Price: $46.29
You Save: $40.77(47%)

Product Details

  • Ellie
  • Fashion
  • Most sizes to 12
  • Www.sessyshoes.com
  • Shoe

Product Description

4 Inch Knee High Boot With Glitter

New Toddler Girls Leopard Print High Top Sneaker Boots shoes Lace up Ankle or Calf High Style



Price: $24.99
You Save: $7.00(28%)

Product Details

  • Feat Snap Button Closure to convert from Ankle High or Calf High Style
  • Lace up Sneakers
  • FREE Black Laces included!
  • Designer Inspired
  • Non slip Sole

Product Description

These Cute Leopard Print Sneakers can be worn as Fold Over Ankle Hi Tops or as Calf High Tall Sneakers! Either way your cutie wears them, she'll be a fashionista to the fullest!
]]>
Ankle boots
Flat sandals men http://livesatnews.com/Flat-sandals/Flat-sandals-men/ Fri, 17 May 2013 09:16:29 -0700

Bamboo Cope-09 Vegan Embellished Thong Cut-Out Flat Sandal MELON (8)



Price: $19.90
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Material: Man-made Nubuck ; Rubber Sole
  • Heel Height: Approx. 0.25"
  • FREE SHIPPING for any additional items at Room of Fashion

Product Description

Enjoy a great season looking chic and stylish in these charming thong flat sandals. Features open toe, V-strap design with cut-outs and small jeweled embellishments, padded insole, and adjustable slingback strap with buckle closure.

Bamboo Lynna-14 Caged T-Strap Rhinestone Sandal MINT (7.5)



Price: $21.50
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Material: Man-made Nubuck ; Rubber Sole
  • Heel Height: Approx. 0.5"
  • FREE SHIPPING for any additional items at Room of Fashion

Product Description

Refine your elegant with these dazzling flat sandals! Featuring caged cut out design with sparkling rhinestone accents at front vamp, T-strap construction, lightly padded insole, and adjustable ankle strap with side buckle closure.

Enzo Angiolini Women's Keddy Wedge Sandal,Black/Natural Leather,7.5 M US

Enzo Angiolini

List Price: $99.00
Price: $99.00
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Adjustable strap with buckle closure
  • Faux leather lining
  • Rubber sole
  • Leather upper
  • Approx. 112'' heel height

Product Description

Combine sassy style and a comfortable fit with the Enzo Angiolini Keddy sandal. This women's open-toe sandal features a rich leather upper with an adjustable strap for a snug fit. The moisture-wicking leather lining provides continuous comfort. The durable rubber sole on the Enzo Angiolini Keddy wedge-heel sandal performs effortlessly through your day.

Spenco Polysorb Total Support Kholo Sandals, Black/Pewter, Men's 13

Spenco Polysorb

List Price: $48.56
Price: $29.48
You Save: $19.08(39%)

Product Details

  • Eva surface custom molds over time to conform to the unique shape of the wearer?s feet
  • Metatarsal arch support offloads pressure from the ball of foot to help relieve forefoot pain
  • Total support cushioning system absorbs shock and helps prevent over pronation
  • Soft strap and premium materials provide lasting comfort and wear
  • Orthotic arch support and deep heel cupping promotes stability, alignment and motion control

Product Description

Spenco® polysorb® total support sandals combine the support and stability of our best-selling insole with the comfort and simplicity of a slip-on sandal. great for after sports or training or just kicking back indoors or out. unlike some other slip-ons, spenco® sandals are designed with orthotic-quality arch and heel support. superior impact cushioning and motion control help reduce pronation and supination—common problems associated with flat, slab-style sandals. available in a range of sizes for men and women, and three styles.

Women's Qupid White Metal Plate T-Strap Thong Gladiator Flat Sandal Size 7.0 (Blink142)


Price: $20.90
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Sole: Synthetic
  • Heel Height: 0.25" (Approximately)

Product Description

Spenco Polysorb Total Support Yumi Sandals, Black/Pewter, Men's 10

Spenco Polysorb

List Price: $48.56
Price: $39.89
You Save: $8.67(18%)

Product Details

  • Eva surface custom molds over time to conform to the unique shape of the wearer?s feet
  • Total support cushioning system absorbs shock and helps prevent over pronation
  • Metatarsal arch support offloads pressure from the ball of foot to help relieve forefoot pain
  • Orthotic arch support and deep heel cupping promotes stability, alignment and motion control
  • Soft strap and premium materials provide lasting comfort and wear

Product Description

Spenco® polysorb® total support sandals combine the support and stability of our best-selling insole with the comfort and simplicity of a slip-on sandal. great for after sports or training or just kicking back indoors or out. unlike some other slip-ons, spenco® sandals are designed with orthotic-quality arch and heel support. superior impact cushioning and motion control help reduce pronation and supination—common problems associated with flat, slab-style sandals. available in a range of sizes for men and women, and three styles.

Women's Qupid Black Metal Plate T-Strap Thong Gladiator Flat Sandal Size 8.0 (Blink142)


Price: $20.90
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Sole: Synthetic
  • Heel Height: 0.25" (Approximately)

Product Description

Men's Fashion Antiskid Flat Sandals Thongs Flip Flops



List Price: $35.99
Price: $23.99
You Save: $12.00(33%)

Product Details

  • These yoga sandals are perfect for any man! The sandals have soft comfortable sole and thick sleek straps
  • With your choice of black, brown, or grey, these sandals will be perfect for your next trip to a yoga class

Product Description

Features:
 
These yoga sandals are perfect for any man! The sandals have soft comfortable sole and thick sleek straps
With your choice of black, brown, or grey, these sandals will be perfect for your next trip to a yoga class
 
Specifications:
 
Material Upper: Nubuck/PU
Material Outside: EVA
Color: Grey, Whiskey, Black
Sizes: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
 
Package Includes:
 
2 x Footwear (1 Pair)
 

Open Toe Strappy Biblical Leather Sandals-42



Product Details

  • Simple and beautiful
  • Adapts immediately to your feet
  • Ancient and authentic design
  • Jesus may have walked in these sandals!

Product Description

These are unique and authentic sandals. They are amazingly simple, beautiful. You will not believe how quickly it adapts to your feet. It is an ancient model; Jesus may have walked in these sandals!
]]>
Flat sandals
High heel pumps boots http://livesatnews.com/High-heel-pumps/High-heel-pumps-boots/ Fri, 17 May 2013 00:52:30 -0700

High Heel Shoe Stretcher, Women's Large (US 8.5 - 11.5), Size: HI1



List Price: $18.95
Price: $19.95
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Fits left or right shoe
  • NOT sold in pairs
  • Genuine Hardwood
  • For shoes with heels between 1.5" - 4". Perfect for Pumps and other High Heels.
  • Comes with two Pressure Relief Plugs

Product Description

This High Heel Shoe Stretcher is specially designed for High Heel Shoes. The hardwood foot piece is shaped to slide easily into pumps and any other kinds of tight high heel shoes. The High Heel Shoe Stretcher comes complete with two Bunion Plugs that can be inserted into the foot piece to provide you with extra pressure relief in oppressive areas. The High Heel Shoe Stretcher can be used on a right or a left shoe alike and it is available in 3 different sizes for women. The High Heel Shoe Stretcher is able to stretch 1.5" - 4" high heels. This product is unable to stretch high heels over 4".

Dr. Scholl's For Her High Heel Insoles-1 pair

Schering Plough

List Price: $9.00
Price: $5.00
You Save: $4.00(44%)

Product Details

  • Dr. Scholls For Her High Heel Insoles provides all-day comfort.
  • Dr. Scholls For Her High Heel Insoles. Ideal for Sensitivity in the Heels Fits all types of shoes. Incredibly comfortable insoles uniquely designed for women. Absorbs shock and impact on heel.

Product Description

Dr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles, Women's

Change the way it feels to be in heels: Helps prevent foot aches and pains caused by high heels 2" and up

FEATURES: Sizes 6-10
Unique ultra-soft gel arch shifts pressure off ball of foot
Provides guaranteed all day comfort
Discreet cushioning, even in strappy shoes
Massaging gel in the ball of foot for added cushioning
Ultra-slim design won't crowd toes or make shoes feel tight

You Want...
All-day comfort in your high heel shoes
You Need...
Dr. Scholl's® For Her High Heel Insoles
Helps prevent & reduce foot pain
Unique gel arch helps shift the pressure off your ball-of-foot area
Guaranteed all-day comfort

Clear gel provides provides discreet cushioning, even in your strappy heels
Fits comfortably in all your high heel shoes 2" and up
Pumps
Sandals
Sling-backs
Boots

The Dr. Scholl's® Guarantee: If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, mail in the original UPC code from the package along with your sales receipt to Schering-Plough HealthCare Products, Inc., PO Box 377 Memphis, TN 38151


Heel Tip Replacement Dowels 3 Pairs Assorted Size

Kiwi

List Price: $14.99
Price: $3.50
You Save: $11.49(77%)

Product Details

  • Assorted Sizes
  • Change your own shoe heel tips and save lots of money.
  • 3 pair Black Rubber heel dowels for womens shoes

Product Description

3 pair (6pc) Black Rubber heel dowels Assorted Sizes non slippery

MDR Store 2012 New Sexy Women's High Heels Shoes with Platform Pumps Toe Stiletto Size 4,5,6,7,8 Ankle Choose (8)

MDR

Price: $29.99
You Save: $5.04(17%)

Product Details

  • women's high heel shoes
  • Platform High Heel
  • Fashion Sexy

Product Description

This product was produced by MDR and sold by MDR Store. If you purchase from others that don't have their own listing but use our listing and picturess, we could not confirm the products is same as in our pictures. As this product has many versions and their quality has some different levels. Fashion Women's High Heels Shoes Heel?about 4.29 inch/10.2 cm Platform: about 1 inch/2.48 cm Surface Material?Selected Flannel Size:US size 4,5,6,7, 8 Color: Black

Boots and Shoes 1 FREE

Appa-apps

List Price: $0.00
Price: $0.00
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Lots of spoken facts about each boot and shoe
  • Race Mode to test your memory
  • Easy on-screen gestures for Facts, Race Mode, Race Results, Slideshow Mode, Story Mode, Quiet Mode, Wikipedia and Help.
  • Entertaining game to teach you about the fascinating world of footwear
  • 60 different types of boots and shoes illustrated with 60 colourful photos
  • Slideshow Mode to show you all the photos and facts in sequence

Product Description

2012 New Women's High Heels Genuine Leather Shoes Platform Pumps Toe Stiletto Ankle Size 7

MD Factory

Price: $39.99
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • women shoes, shoes, high heel shoes, platform shoes
  • women's high heel shoes, women's genuine leather shoes,Toe Stiletto shoes

Product Description

Women's High Heels Genuine Leather Shoes Heel?about 4.29 inch/10.2 cm Platform: about 1 inch/2.48 cm Surface Material?Genuine Leather Size: This one is size 7 Color: Black

Non-Slip Grip Pads for High Heel Shoes, Boots and Sandals



Price: $1.50
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Designed for soles with a smooth surface
  • Non-Slip Grip Pads for High Heel Shoes, Boots and Sandals
  • One Size Fits Most
  • Feel more secure with these non-slip pads on the bottom of all of your high heeled shoes, sandals, and boots

Product Description

SPX Sassy Shoes and Words Multi, 44-inch (112cm) Wide Cotton Fabric Yardage

SPX Fabrics

List Price: $10.95
Price: $8.95
You Save: $2.00(18%)

Product Details

  • 100% cotton; quilt and fashion weight
  • Priced by the yard and cut continuous; enter the number of yards required in the quantity box
  • 44 inches (112 cm) wide including selvage
  • Premium, first-quality cotton fabric is perfect for quilting, fashion apparel, home decor, scrapbooking and craft projects; MPN: 4274-23302-MUL1
  • Machine wash warm normal cycle with like colors; use only non-chlorine bleach when needed; tumble dry low, remove promptly; use warm iron if necessary

Product Description

Introducing Sassy Shoes by Jessica Flick of Me O My for SPX Fabrics — because you can never have too many sassy shoes!

Premium, first-quality 100% cotton fabric cut fresh from the bolt. Perfect for quilting, fashion apparel, home decor, scrapbooking and craft projects.

Black Polka Dots w/ Flower Bow High Heel Ankle Bootie Ring Holder Shoes



Price: $14.00
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Comes with 4 ring holder slots
  • Perfect for Any Stylish Jewelry Lovers
  • Color: Black Polka Dots with Bow
  • Height: 5.25 inches Width:5.5 inches

Product Description

This elegant jewelry stand is perfect for organizing and displaying your rings. Great gift for any occasion.
]]>
High heel pumps
Flat sandals closed toe http://livesatnews.com/Flat-sandals/Flat-sandals-closed-toe/ Thu, 16 May 2013 16:42:34 -0700

Bamboo Lynna-14 Caged T-Strap Rhinestone Sandal MINT (7)



Price: $21.50
You Save: (%)

Product Details

  • Heel Height: Approx. 0.5"
  • Material: Man-made Nubuck ; Rubber Sole
  • FREE SHIPPING for any additional items at Room of Fashion

Product Description

Refine your elegant with these dazzling flat sandals! Featuring caged cut out design with sparkling rhinestone accents at front vamp, T-strap construction, lightly padded insole, and adjustable ankle strap with side buckle closure.

J Shoes Bonnie Women's Dress Shoes Peep Toe Sandals Beige Size 7.5

J Shoes

List Price: $160.00
Price: $29.99
You Save: $130.01(81%)

Product Details

    Product Description

    J Shoes brand represents timeless British design with a modern crafted edge, and believe in the true value of design, craft and quality. Show off your personal style with the Bonne sandal. This shoe features a leather upper with adjustable ankle strap, decorative top strap, two tone and perforated detailing, open toe, and a 3" stacked wood heel. Leather outsole.
    Style C4401

    Clarks Women's Wendy Land Flat,Black,10 M US

    Clarks

    List Price: $85.00
    Price: $63.75
    You Save: $21.25(25%)

    Product Details

      Product Description

      Make a date with style and comfort in the Clarks Wendy Land sandal. This strappy leather upper of this women's sandal offers a cool look and feel; an adjustable strap with buckle closure allows a personalized fit. The Clarks Wendy Land sandal rests atop a rubber sole for grippy traction.

      Jambu Women's Bath Flat,Brown,7 M US

      Jambu

      List Price: $109.00
      Price: $109.99
      You Save: $33.30(30%)

      Product Details

      • Easy on
      • Bungee
      • Barefeet design
      • Flexible sole

      Product Description

      Jambu Women's Bath Slip-On Shoes give you updated gladiator style with barefoot-like comfort The gladiator sandal gets a sporty look in this slip-on. The tumbled nubuck leather upper sports a bungee toggle closure that is easy to adjust for a comfortable fit. The eco-friendly outsole, made of partially recycled rubber, provides traction, yet is light and flexible for a barefoot-like feel. The removable, foot-cradling memory foam insole adds softness underfoot.

      J. Shoes Women's Marvel Pump,Black Natural/Black,8 M US

      J. Shoes

      List Price: $138.00
      Price: $29.99
      You Save: $108.01(78%)

      Product Details

        Product Description

        The J Shoes Marvel Fab heels are perfect for dressing up or down. These shoes feature a closed toe, woven textile upper, slightly pointed toe, and a stacked wood heel.
        Heel Height: 3"
        Style C2601

        Joe's Jeans Women's Karim Ankle-Strap Sandal,Black,8.5 M US

        Joe's Jeans

        List Price: $125.00
        Price: $125.00
        You Save: (%)

        Product Description

        Jambu Women's Ocean Sandal,Taupe,6.5 M US

        Jambu

        List Price: $99.00
        Price: $80.72
        You Save: $18.28(18%)

        Product Details

        • Easy on
        • Trail rated
        • Adjustable straps

        Product Description

        Ocean is a sandal like shoe. It has a cut out design and a strap for secure fit. It is made of nubuck and satin, and vintage leather and satin. The cut out design allows you feet to look flirty and fun.

        Clarks Women's Wendy Lily Flat,Black,10 M US

        Clarks

        List Price: $85.00
        Price: $75.99
        You Save: $6.00(8%)

        Product Details

        • Approx. 134'' heel height
        • Steel shank
        • Leather upper
        • Stitching and perforation details
        • Adjustable strap with buckle closure

        Product Description

        Make a date with style and comfort in the Clarks Wendy Lily sandal. This strappy leather upper of this women's sandal offers a cool look and feel; an adjustable strap with buckle closure allows a personalized fit. The Clarks Wendy Lily sandal rests atop a rubber sole for grippy traction.

        Wanted Shoes Women's Empire Ballerina Flat,Black,8.5 M US

        Wanted Shoes

        List Price: $49.99
        Price: $10.57
        You Save: $39.42(79%)

        Product Description

        Every girl needs a chic pair of flats which is why your wardrobe needs this color block flat featuring prominent bow décor, stitch detailing and rounded toe. By Wanted

        Product Information
        • Heel Height - Flat
        • Material - Patent
        • Toe - Round


        WEB EXCLUSIVE!

        CALIFORNIA PROP 65 WARNING: Bakers strives to provide safe and environmentally friendly products. However, materials and products sold, may contain lead known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm.


        ]]>
        Flat sandals
        Flat sandals navy blue http://livesatnews.com/Flat-sandals/Flat-sandals-navy-blue/ Thu, 16 May 2013 08:00:26 -0700

        Tory Burch Tamsin Navy Floral Espadrille (8M)

        Tory Burch

        List Price: $150.00
        Price: $109.00
        You Save: $41.00(27%)

        Product Details

        • Printed canvas upper.
        • Bow detail at top.
        • Tamsin Flat Espadrille is done in a playful floral print.
        • Espadrille for Summer

        Product Description

        A fun, feel-good spring shoe that's as comfortable as it is stylish, the Tamsin Flat Espadrille is done in a playful floral print. Canvas.

        Reebok Men's Realflex Slide Sandal,Navy/White/Tin Grey/Flat Grey,9 M US

        Reebok

        List Price: $39.99
        Price: $26.99
        You Save: $13.00(33%)

        Product Description

        Navy Blue Thong Sandal Flats With Silver Studs Size 10

        Sunville

        List Price: $33.00
        Price: $24.99
        You Save: $8.01(24%)

        Product Details

        • F01089
        • Zipper Closure for Easy On & Off
        • Smooth Padded Foot bed
        • High Quality Materials

        Product Description

        Slip in to these ultra chic and fashionable Grecian styled sandal flats. Top is covered with an array of silver tone metal studs for added flare. Sure to nicely compliment you everyday casual wardrobe this spring and summer.
        Zipper Closure for Easy On & Off

        Smooth Padded Foot bed

        High Quality Materials


        Boot measures 3.5 inches tall. Boot sole measures .25 inches thick.

        Salt-Water Style 800 Original Sandal,Navy Blue,4 M US Big Kid

        Salt Water Sandals by Hoy Shoe

        List Price: $35.00
        Price: $35.95
        You Save: (%)

        Product Details

          Product Description

          The Original Saltwater Sandal in Navy

          Rocket Dog Mattie Womens Thai Silk Ballet Flat Casual Shoe Navy Blue Slip on Size 6m

          Rocket Dog

          List Price: $44.00
          Price: $20.99
          You Save: $23.01(52%)

          Product Details

          • Material: Silk Upper and Man-Made Outsole
          • Measurements: 0.25" heel
          • Color: Navy
          • Round toe

          Product Description

          The Rocket Dog Mattie shoes feature a Thai silk upper with a round toe.

          Coconuts by Matisse Women's Clairity Sandal,Blue,5 M US

          Coconuts by Matisse

          List Price: $61.50
          Price: $63.99
          You Save: (%)

          Product Description

          Make an unforgettable statement with the Matisse Clarity thong. This stylish women's slide has a supple leather upper with beautiful details for a bold look. The leather lining lends a smooth, breathable feel, while the durable leather sole delivers expert long-term wear. Heel measures approx. 1/2".

          GUESS Kids Boys Little Boy Trevor Flip-Flops, NAVY BLUE (3)

          GUESS Kids

          List Price: $18.00
          Price: $18.00
          You Save: $5.40(30%)

          Product Details

          • thong
          • beach
          • pool
          • sandals
          • kid's fashion

          Product Description

          He can wear these flip-flops to the beach, pool or school. They're easy-on-and-off sandals to help him beat the heat. Thong vamp with raised logo detail. Script logo at insole. Material: Synthetic Shoes > Little Boy (5 - 9 yr)

          Clarks Women's Wendy Land Flat,Navy,9 M US

          Clarks

          List Price: $85.00
          Price: $67.29
          You Save: $17.71(21%)

          Product Details

            Product Description

            Make a date with style and comfort in the Clarks Wendy Land sandal. This strappy leather upper of this women's sandal offers a cool look and feel; an adjustable strap with buckle closure allows a personalized fit. The Clarks Wendy Land sandal rests atop a rubber sole for grippy traction.

            Jack Rogers Women's Palm Beach Platinum Flat Thong,Navy/Platinum,6 M US

            Jack Rogers

            List Price: $110.00
            Price: $109.95
            You Save: $0.05(%)

            Product Details

            • Half sizes are marked on this shoe with a dash after the number. For example, 7-- is a size 7.5.
            • Half sizes are marked on the shoe with "-" (hyphen) after the number (e.g. 5- is a size 5.5)

            Product Description

            You're wearing a bit of history every time you slip into the Jack Rogers Palm Beach 'Navajo' Flat sandal. Handcrafted in the U.S. of high-quality leather that forms to the foot with use, this women's thong-style sandal is accented with leather or metallic leather whipstitched trim for a signature, artisan look. The leather-covered footbed absorbs moisture as the temperature rises. The Jack Rogers Palm Beach Navajo Flat thong sandal is finished with a low, stacked heel and synthetic sole for durable wear, as iconic today as it was when introduced in 1961. Fit tip: This shoe runs slightly narrow. If you have wider feet, we recommend that you order a half-size up from your normal size (if you normally wear an 8, order a 8.5).
            ]]>
            Flat sandals